Amy Adams Details

Amy Adams

Name: Amy Adams
Birthday: 1974-08-20
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Vicenza, Veneto, Italy
Popularity: 9.658
Homepage:
Also Known As: Amy Lou Adams, 艾美·亞當斯, Эми Адамс, إيمي آدمز, เอมี แอดัมส์, エイミー・アダムス, 에이미 아담스, 艾米·亚当斯

Images of Amy Adams